Tickets – European Cup

European Cup: – all 15 kr. / 2€ / 1.50£ (if nothing else is stated)

061207       AaB – Getafe
300908      AaB – Manchester United (2)
05.11.08     AaB – Villareal (2)
25.11.08     AaB – Celtic FC (2)
1802.08     AaB – Deportivo La Coruna

021014      AaB -Rio Ave (4)

210711       Ado den Haag – FK Tauras 
210711       AEK Lanarca – Floriana Malta
140911        AFC Ajax – Olympique Lyonais
021111        AFC Ajax GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1907.2        AGF – Dila Gori (2)
160899      Amica Wronki – Brøndby
150802     Amica Wronki – TNS Llansantffraid 
010710      Anorthosis – Banants FC
150710      Anorthosis – HNK Sibenik
240810     Anorthosis – PFC CSKA
271101      FC Anzhi Makhachkala – Glasgow Rangers
040401    Arsenal – Valencia
090305   Arsenal – Bayern München
071205    Arsenal AFC Ajax
080306   Arsenal – Real Madrid
280306   Arsenal – Juventus
260708   Aston Villa – TPS Turku/OB
260708   Aston Villa – OB (Toto)
280814   FC Astra Giurgiu -Olympique Lyon
201009   AZ Alkmaar – Arsenal
260811   AZ Alkmaar – Aalesunds (2)
300914   Bate Borissov – Athletic Club Bilbao 
231111     Bayer Leverkusen – Chelsea
170811    FC Bayern München – FC Zürich (2)
040316   Borussia Dortmund – Liverpool 

060397   Brann – Liverpool

041017    Chelsea Ladies – FC Bayern München 15 kr. / 2€ 2£
151210    Club Brügge – Villareal 
080812    Club Brügge – FC København
16.0998   Brøndby – FC Bayern München
240806   Brøndby – FC Flora
200809   Brøndby – Hertha Berlin
230715    Brøndby – PFC Beroe
130717     Brøndby – VPS Vaasa
010812    Celtic – HJK Helsinki 
220813    Chernomorets – Skenderbeu
031013    Chernomorets – PSV Eindhoven 
180711     Dinamo Bucharest – NK Varteks Varazdin

250811   Dinamo Bucharest – Vorskla Poltava

151003   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Hamburger SV

260804  Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Artmedia

030904  Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Olympique Marseille

300904  Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Maccabi Haifa
251104   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Austria Wien 

250805  Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – FC Banant
250811   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Fulham
200912  Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – PSV Eindhoven
031013   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Fiorentina 
200214   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Tottenham 
300714   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – FC København
200814   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Hajduk Split
180914   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Internationale (2)
231014   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Quarabag
111214    Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Sant Etienne
230415   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Brügge
140515   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Napoli (EL semi)
170915   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – SS Lazio (Press Card)
221015   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Saint Etienne (Press Card)
101215   Dnipr Dnipropetrovsk – Rosenborg  
041110   PSV Eindhoven – Debrechen 
251012   PSV Eindhoven – AIK Solna

180991   FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt – Galatasaray 
151003   Esbjerg – Spartak Moskva
190604  Esbjerg – Runavik (Toto) (13)

240704  Esbjerg – FK Vetra (Toto) (10)

280704  Esbjerg – Schalke 04 (Toto) (15)

140705   Esbjerg – Flora Tallinn (43)
110805   Esbjerg fB – Tromsø (6)
030707   Esbjerg – Nice (Toto Cup) (7)
031013    Esbjerg – FC Salzburg (UEFA Europa League) (52)
071113     Esbjerg – IF Elfsborg (UEFA Europa League) (50)
281113     Esbjerg – Standard Liege (UEFA Europa League) (14)
200214   Esbjerg – AC Fiorentina (UEFA Europa League)  (25)
240714   Esbjerg – FC Kairat Almaty (UEFA Europa League) (34)
070814   Esbjerg – Ruch Chorzow (UEFA Europa League) (22)
230709   Flora Tallinn – Brøndby
160910    Getafe – OB 
041018   Girondins Bordeaux – FCK
260810   Grashoppers – Steaua Bucharest

271103    Groclin Dyskobolia – Manchester City
201207   Hamburger SV – FC Basel
110310    Hamburger SV – RSC Anderlecht
120510   Hamburger SV – Athletico Madrid
291107   Hälsingborgs IF – Austria Wien
170799   Heerenveen – Hammarby (Toto) 
021106   Heerenveen – OB
280900  Herfølge – AIK Stockholm
120906   Hertha Berlin – OB
020812   Horsens – IF Elfsborg (bad copy) 7.50 kr/1€ / 1£
230703   HJK Helsinki – Glentoran 
210704   HJK Helsinki – Linfield 
110303   Inter – Newcastle 
300812  Inter – FC Vaslui

300999  Karpaty Lviv – Helsingborgs IF

110704   Karpaty Lviv – Polonia Warschawa

280711   Karpaty Lviv – Shaktar Kasakhstan/St. Patricks 2 (folded)

090801  CSKA Kiev – Jokerit  (unused)

130801   CSKA Kiev – Red Star Belgrade

211003   Dinamo Kiev – Arsenal (Taped) 
070411   Dinamo Kiev – Braga
310712   Dinamo Kiev – Feyenoord 
290812  Dinamo Kiev- Borussia Mönchengladbach
031012   Dinamo Kiev – Dinamo Zagreb 
061112   Dinamo Kiev – FC Porto 
211112   Dinamo Kiev – Paris St. Germain 
140213  Dinamo Kiev – Bordeaux
080713  Dinamo Kiev – Zenit St. Petersborg 
241013  Dinamo Kiev – FC Thun (UEFA Europa League) 

200214  Dinamo Kiev – Valencia
021014   Dinamo Kiev – FC Steaua Bucharest
061114   Dinamo Kiev – AaB, Aalborg
271114   Dinamo Kiev – Rio Ave
130916  Dinamo Kiev – Napoli
191016   Dinamo Kiev – Benfica
061216   Dinamo Kiev – Besiktas
080801  Wisla Krakow – FC Barcelona 
271103   Wisla Krakow – Vålerenga (UEFA Cuo)
230798  FC København – Ajax Amsterdam
061206  FC København – Celtic
140808  FC København – Lillestrøm
021008  FC København – FC Moskva
290807  FC København – SL Benfica
081107   FC København – Panathinaikos
290709  FC København – Stabæk IF
231008  FC Københvan – St. Etienne
041208  FC  København – Rosenborg 
011009   FC København – Sparta Prag
190209   FC København – Manchester City
220211   FC København – Chelsea
051113     FC København – Galatasaray
170913   FC København – Juventus
101213    FC København – Real Madrid
301002   Liverpool – Valencia
231105   Liverpool – Real Betis (CL)
221106   Liverpool – PSV Eindhoven (CL)
010507   Liverpool – Chelsea (CL Semi Final) 45 kr. / 6€ / 4.50£ 
290812   LOSC Lille – FCK (2 bad copies)
240999   Manchester United – Ol. Marseille 
180901   Manchester United – OSC Lille 
171001   Manchester United – Deportivo La Coruna 
240402  Manchester Utd – Leverkusen (semi) 30 kr. / 4€ / 3,25£
131102   Manchester United – Bayer 04 Leverkusen 
231104   Manchester United – Ol. Lyon 
181005   Manchester United – LOSC Lille 
220709   NK Maribor – FC Wit Georgien 
200814   NK Maribor – Celtic (2)
250210   Olympique Marseille – FC København  
011014    Malmø FF – Olympiakos
261114    Malmø FF – JUventus
150715    Malmø FF – Zalgiris Vilnius
050815   Malmø FF – FC Salzburg
250815   Malmø FF – Celtic
090915   Malmø FF – Shaktar Donetsk
300915   Malmø FF – REal Madrid
251115    Malmø FF – Paris St. Germain
120717    Malmø Ff –  FK  Vardar
010818   Malmø FF – CFR Cluj
190902   Metallist Donetsk – Werder Bremen  
021008   Metalist Kharkiv – Besiktas
031111     Metalist Kharkiv – Malmø FF
301111     Metalist Kharkiv – FK Austria Wien
151012     Metallist Kharkiv – Rapid Wien 
210213    Metallist Kharkiv – Newcastle 
270813    Metalist Kharkiv – Schalke 04 
180711       FC Midtjylland – Vitoria SC
280814     FC Midtjylland – Panathinaikos (2)
221015     FC Midtjylland – SSC Napoli
180216     FC Midtjylland – Manchester United
290617      FC Midtjylland – Derry City
030817     FC Midtjylland – Arka Gdynia
261115      Dinamo Minsk – FC Victoria Plzen
190712     Mlade Boleslav – Thor Akureyri 
021012     FC Nordsjælland – Chelsea 
290813    FC Nordsjælland – IF Elfsborg
140395    OB – Parma
200604   OB – Ballymena
030704   OB – Villareal
280906   OB – Hertha Berlin
191006    OB – Parma
231106    OB – RC Lens
020807  OB – St. Patricks Athletic FC
300807  OB – Dinamo Minsk
o41007   OB – AC Sparta Prag

130708   OB – TPS Turku
190708   OB – Aston Villa

060809   OB – FK Rabotnicki/Crusaders 
060809   OB – FK Rabotnicki  
270809   OB – Genoa CFC
290710    OB – NK Zriunski /SP Tre Penne
290710    OB – NK Zrinskij Mostar
190810    OB – Motherwell
300910    OB – VfB Stuttgart

170811     OB – Villareal
290911    OB – Fulham
201011    OB – FC Twente
010211    OB – Wisla – Krakow
280716    FC Olexandriya – FC Hajduk 
020811   Panathinaikos –OB

020395  Parma – OB
100799   Polonia – FCK (Toto) 
210603   MKS Odra – Shamrock Rovers

280803   Wisla Plock – FK Ventspils

240806   Wisla Plock – Tjernomorets Odessa
300709   Randers FC – HSV Hamburg
010813    Randers FC – Rubin Kazan (CL) 30 kr. / 4€ / 3.25£ 
160715     Randers FC – IF Elfsborg 
061294    Real Madrid – OB

041012    Rosenborg – Bayer Leverkusen 
301111     Rubin Kazan – Shamrock Rovers 
151003    Røde Stjerne Beograd – OB
180810   FC Salzburg – Hapoel Tel Aviv 
160910   FC Salzburg – Manchester City 
190814   FC Salzburg – Malmø FF 
260215   FC Salzburg – Villareal CF
171000   Shaktar Donetsk – Sparta Prag (CL) 
231100   Shaktar Donetsk – Celta Vigo (UEFA Cup) 
160205   Shaktar Donetsk – Schalke 04 (UEFA Cup) 
150905   Shaktar Donetsk – Debrechen 

221008   Shaktar Donetsk – Sporting
250210   Shaktar Donetsk – Fulham 

080311   Shaktar Donetsk – AS Roma
120411    Shaktar Donetsk – FC Barcelona 
191011    Shaktar Donetsk – Zenit St. Petersborg (folded)
190912   Shaktar Donetsk – FC Nordsjælland (2) 
051114    Shaktar Donetsk – Bate Borissov
251114   Shaktar Donetsk – Athletico Bilbao
170215   Shaktar Donetsk – Bayern München
251115    Shaktar Donetsk – Real Madrid
140215   Shaktar Donetsk – SC Braga 
290816  Shaktar Donetsk – SC Braga
241016   Shaktar Donestk – Konyaspor 
230217   Shaktar Donetsk – Celta Vigo
180701   Sherif Tiraspor – Arac
200907  Sparta Prag – OB
210814   FC Spartak Trnava – FC Zürich
230714   Steaua Bucharest – Strømsgodset 
190707   St. Patricks Athletic FC – OB
190810   Sturm Graz – Juventus 
080813  VfB Stuttgart – Botev Plovdiv 
190810   FC Timisiora – Manchester City 
031111    FC Twente – OB
280803 FC TWMK – OB

240811   Udinese – Arsenal (folded)  

200809  FC Vaslui – AEK Athen (taped) 
210711    Vorskla Poltava – Glentoran 
280711   Vorskla Poltava – Sligo Rovers 
180811   Vorskla Poltava – Dinamo Bucharest 
290911   Vorskla Poltava – Hannover 96 
301111    Vorskla Poltava – FC København 
060815   Vorskla Poltava – FK MSK Zilina. 
040816   Vorskla Poltava – NK Lokomotive Zagreb
070896   Widzew Lodz – Brøndby

300996   Widzew Lodz – Skonto Riga

040899   Widzew Lodz -. Liteks Lovech

250899   Widzew Lodz – Fiorentina

120907    Widzew Lodz – AS Monaco

150709    FC Wit Georgien – NK Maribor (Taped)
200912   Young Boys – Liverpool 
090709  FC Zestafoni – FC Lisburn Distillery 
150910   MSK Zilina – Chelsea 15 kr. / 2€ / 1,50£
121007   Zimbru Moldavien – St. Patrick 
210814   Zimbru Moldavien – PAOK
150910   MSK Zilina – Chelsea
150916   Zorya Luhansk – Fenerbache
031116   Zorya Luhansk Feyenoord
230811  FC Zürich – Bayern München  (2)