Forside top

Non League Clubs / Serieklubber: 

General Prices 7.50 kr. / 1€ / 1£ if nothing else is stated

Danmark:

Allerød FK
: 04/05 Humlebæk (Serie 1), 11/12 Skovshoved (DS), NB Bornholm (DS) 2012 Fredensborg (Sjællandsserien), 2014 Helsinge (Sjællandsserien)

Boldklubben 1908: 18/19 Ledøje Smørum (DS)

Skjold Birkerød: 10/11 Frederiksberg Boldklub (DS), Ledøje Smørum (DS) 

Farum Boldklub: 17/18 Kalundborg (Sjællandsserien)

Fredensborg Boldklub: 2004 AB (Serie 1) ? B 1903 (DS)

Frederikssund: 2001 Lillerød (serie 1), ? Holbæk (Sjællandsserien), ? B 1903 (DS), ? Lyngby (DS), 2011 Avedøre (DS), 11/12  B 1903 (DS), 12/13 
FK Øresund (DS) 12/13 B.1903 (DS), Virum-Sorgenfri, 17/18 Roskilde (Sjællandsserien) 

Frederiksværk Boldklub: 04 Søllerød/Vedbæk (serie 1), 09/10 BSV (Serie 1), FC Øresund (Serie1), Lundtofte (Serie 1), 10/11Værebro (Sjællandserien), Rosenhøj (Sjællandsserien), 11/12 Ejby (Serie 1), B 77 Rødovre (Serie 1), Gladsaxe Hero (Serie 1), Lundtofte (Serie 1), Avedøre (Serie 1), 14/15 Værløse (Serie 1), AB (Serie 1), 17/18 Frem Hellebæk (Serie 1), Ledøje-Smørum (Serie 1), 

Faaborg: 99 Skt Clemens Fangel (Fynsserien), B.1909 (Fynsserien), Munkebo (Fynssserien), 02 Kerteminde (Fynsserien), OKS (Fynsserien), Svendborg (Fynsserien), Bellinge (Fynsserien), Haarby (Fynsserien), 

Glostrup FK:  18/19 Frederikssund (Sjællandsserien) 19/20 Farum BK (Sjællandsserien), 

Greve Fodbold:: 19/20 Ishøj IF (DS)

Helsinge Fodbold: 12/13 Roskilde KFUM (Sjællandsserien)

Herstedøster IC: 18/19 Fredensborg (Sjællandsserien),19/20 Farum BK (Sjællandsserien)


Hillerød G&I:
04 Østerbro  (Kvalrækken) 12 Brede (Serie 1)

Holbæk B&I:
18/19 Skjold Birkerød (DS), Karlslunde (DS)

Hundested IK:
 18/19  Hørsholm Usserød IK (Serie 1) Vendsyssel 10 kr. (DBU Pokalen) VB 1968 (Serie 1), Avarta (Serie 1), AB (Serie 1), 19/20 (Sjællandsserien) Helsinge, Glostrup FK. 

Humlebæk Boldklub: 04 Skævinge (Serie 1)

Næsby Boldklub:
02 OB (DS)

Skovlunde IF:
09 Frederikssund (DS)

Stenløse Boldklub :  18/19 Virum-Sorgenfri (Sjællandsserien 19/20 Hundested IK (Sjællandsserien)

Vanløse IF: 02/03 Nivå/Kokkedal (DS)

Vejle FC: 97 Otterup (DS), OB (DS)

Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub: 99 OB (DBU Pokal)

Værløse Boldklub: 09/10 Frem (DS)

Ølstykke FC: 09/10 Sorø Freja (Sjællandsserien)

FC Øresund: 10/11 Ledøje-Smørum (DS), 11/12 Frem (DS), NB Bornholm (DS), 12/13 B.93 (DS) 

England: 

Abingdon Town (The ICIS Football League): 95/96 Uxbridge

ACD Football Club (South MIdlands League):
95/96 Bedford United FC.

Ashford Town FC (Beazer Homes League): 91/92 Newport (I.O.W)

Aylesbury United FC (ICIS Football League):
 95/96 Yeading

Bashley FC (Beazer Homes League): 94/95 Baldock Town

Brockenhurst FC (Wessex League): 90/91 Christchurch

Bromley FC (ICIS League): 95/96 Enfield FC

Brook House FC (Greene King Spartan Football League): 89/90 Brimsdown Rovers

Buxton AFC (HFS Loans League): 92/93 Accrington Stanley

Canterbury FC (Beazer Homes League): 91/92 Erith & Belvedere

Carlshalton Athletic FC Diadora Football League): 94/95 St. Albans City

Chelmsford City (Beazer Homes League): 91/92 Dorchester Town

Chesham United (Diadora League): 92/93 Grays Athletic

Chester City (Conference):  02/03 Hereford United

Clapton FC (Diadora League): 91/92 Epsom & Ewell FC, 92/93 Petersfield Utd. 

Corinthian Casuals (London Spartan League): 92/93 Walthamstow Pennant

Cowes Sports Football Club (Wessex League): 94/95 Ryde Sports, 95/96 Gosport Borough

Crediton United FC (Great Mills League): 93/94 ODD Down Athletic

Dagenham FC (Vauxhall Football League): 89/90 Bromley

Dartford F.C (National League South): 15/16 Hayes & Yeading 15 kr.

Desborough Town (F.A. Challenge Cup): 89/90 Lye Town

Dorchester Town (DR. Martens Football League): 96/97 Hastings Town

Dorking Football Club (The Diadora Football League): 92/93 Uxbridge

Dulwich Hamlet (The Diadora Premier League): 92/93 Bromley

East Cowes Victoria AFC (Wessex League): 88/89 Christchurch 

Edgware Town FC (The Diadora Football League): 92/93 Southall

Enfield FC (Friendly): 92/93 Tottenham Hotspur 20 kr.

Erith & Belvedere FC (Bezar Homes League): 93/94 Bury Town

Evesham United FC (Worcestershire Senior Urn): 89/90 Kings Heath

Farnborough Town (Vauxhallk Conference): 92/93 Boston United

Fisher Athletic (Vauxhall Conference): 89/90 Cheltenham Town

Gloucester City (Westgate Insurance Cup): 89/90 Moor Green

Gravesend & Northfleet (Beazer Homes League): 94/95 Sudbury Town

Great Yarmouth Town FC (Jewson Football League): 89/90 Sudbury Town

Harrow Borough (The ICIS Football League): 95/96 Aylesbury United

Havant Town (Beazer Homes League): 92/93 Gravesend & Northfleet

Hayes FC (The Diadora Football League): 94/95 Aylesbury United

Hendon FC (Friendly): 88/89 Tottenham Hotspur 20 kr. 

Hendon FC (F.A. Cup 2nd): 94/95 Wisbech Town

Kingstonian FC (The Diadora Football League): 91/92 Harrow Borough

Leighton Town (The Diadora Football League): 92/93 Clapton

Loddon United FC (Anglian Combination): 92/93 Hellesdon FC

AFC Lymington (Wessex League): 94/95 Gosport Borough

Molesey FC (The ICIS Football League): 95/96 Bromley

Netherne FC ( Combined Counties Footbalkl League): 94/95 Eaton Wick

Newport Pagnell Town (Berks & Bucks Senior Cup): 89/90 Newbury Town

Northwich Victoria FC ( F.A. Cup 2nd): 92/93 Raunds Town

Osset Albion ( N.C.E. Premier Division: 95/96 Osset Town

Prescot Cables ( N.W.C Football League): 88/89 Clitheroe

Radford FC (Central Midlands Premier league): 90/91 Bacup Borough FC

Ryde Football Club (Wessex League): 94/95 AFC Lymington

Saltdean United (Sussex County Football League): 89/90 Midhurst & Eastbourne

Skelmersdale United (N.W.C League): 95/96 Vauxhall GM